Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Collins-Moylan 5:30p 6:20p  >Travel Teams> Mites - Green Split Ice    SL 
5:30p 6:20p  >Travel Teams> Mites - White Split Ice    SL 
5:30p 6:20p  >Travel Teams> Mites - Platinum Split Ice    SL 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel Teams> Squirts - Green Split Ice    SL 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel Teams> Squirts - White Split Ice    SL 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> PeeWees - Green Split Ice    SL 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> Bantams - Green Split Ice    SL 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Collins-Moylan 6:30p 7:20p  >Travel Teams> PeeWees - White Split Ice    SL 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel Teams> Bantams - White Split Ice    SL 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Collins-Moylan 5:30p 6:20p  >Travel Teams> Mites - Green Split Ice    SL 
5:30p 6:20p  >Travel Teams> Mites - White Split Ice    SL 
5:30p 6:20p  >Travel Teams> Mites - Platinum Split Ice    SL 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel Teams> Squirts - Green Split Ice    SL 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel Teams> Squirts - White Split Ice    SL 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> PeeWees - Green Split Ice    SL 
7:30p 8:20p  >Travel Teams> PeeWees - White Split Ice    SL 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Collins-Moylan 6:30p 7:20p  >Travel Teams> Bantams - Green Split Ice    SL 
6:30p 7:20p  >Travel Teams> Bantams - White Split Ice    SL 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Orr Rink 8:00a 9:20a  >Travel Teams> Amherst Game Bantams - Green   HB 
Collins-Moylan 10:10a 11:00a  >House League>  Jr. House - 12 & Under Practice    SL 
11:00a 11:50a  >Intro Programs> Intro to Hockey (6 & Under) Practice    SL 
11:00a 11:50a  >Intro Programs> Learn To Skate Practice    SL 
Collins-Moylan Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel Teams> Mites - Green Game Westfield   TM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Travel Teams> Mites - Platinum Game Westfield    TM 
Fitzpatrick Rink 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel Teams> Pioneer Valley  Game Squirts - Green    
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 9:50a 10:50a  >Travel Teams> Holy Name Green Game Squirts - White    
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel Teams> Holy Name Game PeeWees - White    
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 2 9:20a 10:40a  >Travel Teams> WTM Game Bantams - White    
Amelia Park 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel Teams> Westfield Game Mites - White   TM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Travel Teams> Westfield Red Game PeeWees - Green    
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Collins-Moylan 1:00p 1:50p  >House League>  Jr. House - 12 & Under Practice    SL 
1:00p 1:50p  >Intro Programs> Intro to Hockey (6 & Under) Practice    SL 
Collins-Moylan Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel Teams> Squirts - White Game WTM    
9:10a 10:30a  >Travel Teams> Bantams - White Game Pioneer Valley    
10:40a 11:40a  >Travel Teams> Squirts - Green Game Brattleboro    
11:50a 12:50p  >Travel Teams> PeeWees - White Game Nonotuck   LS 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 11:10a 12:30p  >Travel Teams> Capitals Game Bantams - Green   SL 
Smead Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel Teams> Ludlow  Game Mites - Green   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >Travel Teams> Ludlow  Game Mites - White   TM 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 4:10p 5:10p  >Travel Teams> Holy Name Black Game PeeWees - Green   BJ